St. Hubertus-Bruderschaft Viersen-Oberbeberich 1893 e.V.


Majestäten


Könige

1896 Matthias Bröggen  
1897 Anton Steinweg  
1898 Julius Jansen  
1899 Anton Buch  
1900 K. Schmitz  
1902 Matthias Mirbach  
1905 M. Zehresen  
1907 Albert Gormanns  
1909 Johann Ferfers  
1910 H. Terhag  
1911 Cornelius Jansen  
1920 P. Reiners  
1922 Heinr. Schaath  
1925 Gerhard Klöppels  
1925 Heinr. Schaath  
1926 Anton Steinweg  
1927 P. Bellinghausen  
1930 Wilh. Liesemanns jun.  
1934 H. Spielhofen  
1947 Wilhelm Terhag  
1948 Hans Lennertz sen.  
1950 Josef Frenken Minister Hans Lennertz sen., Willi Phillippen
1951 Anton Spielhofen  
1952 Matthias Zimmermann Minister Willi Lennertz, Anton Spielhofen
1953 Gottfried Wasseige Minister August Wasseige, Karl Wasseige
1954 Peter Bongen Minister Josef Liesemanns, Ludwig Liesemanns,
Peter Clemens
1955 Bruno Domke Minister Willy Jansen, Hermann Schroeren
1956 Paul Giebels Minister Ludwig Liesemanns, Heinrich Nieß
1957 Rudi Wasseige Minister Paul Giebels, Josef Liesemanns
1959 Willi Philippen Minister Rudi Wasseige, Hans Lennertz sen.
1960 Heinrich Nieß Minister Martin Burkhardt, Peter Clemens
1961 Josef Timmons Minister Heinz Böken, Erwin Neumann
1962 Josef Timmons Minister Cornelius Hünnekes, Herbert Hagemes
1963 Herbert Hagemes Minister Josef Timmons, Bert Hoffmann
1964 Cornelius Hünnekens Minister Rolf Büschges, Edi Kommerscheidt
1965 Matthias van Vlodrop Minister Ludwig Liesemanns, Heinrich Nieß
1966 Josef Frenken Minister Hans Lennertz sen., Heinz Toholt
1967 Heinz Ropertz Minister Paul Giebels, Hans Rieth
1968/69 Rolf Büschges Minister Hans Rieth, Heinz Ropertz
1970 Wolfgang Büschges Minister Rolf Büschges, Dieter Baues
1971 Aug. Wilh. Aderholz Minister Wolfgang Büschges, Willi Jansen
1972 Josef Lenzen Minister Heinz Bohnen, Aug. Wilh. Aderholz
1973 Hans Lennertz sen. Minister Heinz Lenzen, Hans Toholt
1974 Martin Burkhardt Minister Hans Lennertz sen., Willi Phillippen
1975 Peter van Führen Minister Martin Burkhardt, Rolf Büschges
1976 Peter Klöppels Minister Martin Burkhardt, Rolf Büschges
1977 Walter Schriefers Minister Peter Klöppels, Klaus Lochmann
1978 Klaus Lochmann Minister Walter Schriefers, Walter Viethen
1979 Walter Vieten Minister Bruno Domke, Klaus Lochmanns
1980 Heinz Böken Minister Rolf Büschges, Karl-Heinz Ploenes
1981 Heinz Becher Minister Martin Burkhardt, Arno Nolden
1982 Willi Feldbusch Minister Heinz Bohnen, Helmut Kampen
1983 Hans Lennertz jun. Minister Heinz Bohnen, Helmut Kampen
1984 Egon Böse Minister Arno Nolden, Wolfgang Spierings
1985 Arno Nolden Minister Egon Böse, Hans-Gerd Maritzen
1986 Matthias Rötten Minister Wilfried v. d. Borst, Thomas Spierings
1987 Wolfgang Spierings Minister Hans Lennertz, Manfred Lilienweiß
1988 Willi Feldbusch Minister Arno Nolden, Wolfgang Spierings
1989 Manfred Lilienweiß Minister Hans Lennertz, Wolfgang Spierings
1990 Thomas Klöppels Minister Stefan Bohnen, Roland Funken
1991 Hans-Gerd Maritzen Minister Erich Hartmann, Willi Kleinholz
1992 Willi Feldbusch,  (Kaiser ) Minister Erich Hartmann, Hans Lennertz
1993 Rolf Büschges Minister Rudolph Büschges, Willi Feldbusch
1994 Markus Hartmann Minister Dirk Himmelmann, Stefan Lilienweiß
1995 Gerd Hartmann Minister Heinz Bohnen, Erich Hartmann
1996 Ralf Lilienweiß Minister Klaus Böken, Andre Schiffer
1997 Willi Jansen Minister Heiko Jansen, Thomas Poos
1998

Stefan Lilienweiß, 
Bezirkskönig (1999)

Minister Holger Ingerfeld, Ralf Lilienweiß
Bez.-Minister Manfred Backes, Holger Ingerfeld

1999 Roland Funken Minister Thomas Klöppels, Thomas Spierings
2000 Mischael Zganec Minister Heiko Jansen, Hans-Willi Pergens
2001 Ruth Hartmann Minister Marc Hartmann, Stefan Grans
2002 Hans Lennertz Minister Egon Böse, Theo Lennertz
2003 Thomas Poos Minister Stefan Bohnen, Achim Müller
2004 Holger Ingerfeld Minister Manfred Backes, Stefan Lilienweiß
2005 Theo Lennertz Minister Rudolph Büschges, Hans-Gerd Maritzen
2006 Patrick van Helden Minister Christoph Geburtzky, Mirko Lennertz
2007 Rudolph Büschges Minister Theo Lennertz, Hans-Gerd Maritzen
2008 Hans-Willi Pergens Minister Marc Hartmann, Ingo Hartmann
2009 Christoph Geburtzky Minister Mirko Lennertz, Carlos Murillo
2010 Manfred Backes Minister Stefan Lilienweiß, Holger Ingerfeld
2011 Christa Prenten Ministerinnen Ruth Lennertz, Inge Maritzen
2012 Marc Beyel Minister Christoph Geburtzky, Mirko Lennertz
2013 Theo Lennertz Minister Rudolf Büschges, 
Hans Lennertz
2014 Stefan Bohnen Minister Achim Müller, Guido Pockrandt
2015 Klaus Böken Minister Harald van Bashuisen,
Stefan Lilienweiß
2016 Mirko Lennertz Minister Christoph Geburtzky, Patrick van Helden
2017 Holger Ingerfeld Minister Tobias Funk, Sascha Howe
2018 Stefan Lilienweiß
Bezirkskönig 2018
Minister Sascha Howe, Thomas Tennie

 

Prinzen

1953  Hans Danners Minister Hans-Günter Pergens, Willi Schütz
1954  Josef Schreiner Minister Adolf Nensch, Willi Schütz
1955  Peter van Führen Minister Rolf Büschges
1956  Peter Stolzeberg  
1957  Eduard Birbacher Minister K.-H. van Geul, M. Liebhausen
1959  Hermann Wagermanns Minister H. Hollain
1964  Winfried Hünnekens Minister Uwe Dieckmann, A. Hagemes
1965

 Karl-Josef Olejnicki, 
 Bezirksprinz

Minister Wilfried Kommerscheidt, Josef Schroers
1966  Rolf Schuhmacher Minister D. Baues, Wolfgang Büschges
1967  Wolfgang Büschges Minister Wilfried Kommerscheidt, K. Kemski
1969

 Willi Jansen für den verst. 
 Manfred Philippen

Minister Manfred Domke, Klaus Kaspers
1970  Willi Jansen Minister Manfred Domke, Klaus Kaspers
1971  Klaus Giebels Minister W. Hennessen, Jürgen Kaum
1972  Hubert Inhetpanhuis Minister H.-Willi Lamertz, H.-Peter Schriefers
1973  Hans Peter Menzel Minister Hubert Inhetpanhuis, H.-Willi Lamertz
1974  Hermann Josef Gormanns Minister Rainer Schüren, Willi Zerres
1976  Walter Schriefers jun. Minister Ulrich Büschges, Thomas Poos
1977  Ulrich Büschges Minister Thomas Poos, Walter Schriefers jun.
1978  Thomas Poos Minister Ulrich Büschges, Walter Schriefers jun.
1979  Ralf van den Borst Minister Stefan Bohnen, Guido Pockrandt
1980  Matthias Rötten Minister Heiner Böken, Marcus Poos
1981  Alfredo Feldbusch Minister Frank Bohnen, Matthias Rötten
1982  Frank Bohnen Minister Arno Böken, Ralf van Führen
1983  Marcus Hartmann Minister Arno Böken, Ralf Spielhofen
1984  Herbert Feldbusch Minister M. Stroucken, Dirk Haupt
1985  Stefan Dohrenbusch Minister Marcus Hartmann, M. Kommerscheidt
1986   Arno Böken Minister Markus Hartmann, Frank Hommen
1987

 Michael Kommerscheidt,
 Bezirksprinz (1987)

Minister Arno Böken, Dirk Pohlmann
1988  Frank Hartmann Minister Markus Hartmann, Stefan Lilienweiß
1989  Stefan Lilienweiß Minister Frank Hartmann, Holger Ingerfeld
1991  Stefan Feldbusch Minister Sascha Claßen, Marc Hartmann
1992  Stefan Neugebauer Minister Lars Fredrich, Heiko Hajek
1993

 Hans-Willi Pergens,
 Bezirksprinz (1994)

Minister Sascha Claßen, Ingo Hartmann
Bez.-Minister Stefan Neugebauer, Marc Peter
1994  Ingo Hartmann Minister Sascha Claßen, Heiko Jansen
1995  Christian Meißner Minister Michael Bollessen, Patrick van Helden
1996  Patrick Heidrich Minister Michael Bollessen, Patrick van Helden
1997  Michael Bollessen Minister Daniel Viehweg, Patrick van Helden
1998

 Patrick van Helden,  
 Bezirksprinz (1999)

Minister Daniel Viehweg, Christoph Geburtzky
Bez.-Minister Daniel Viehweg, Oliver Dohmen
1999  Christoph Geburtzky Minister Mirko Lennertz, Carlos Murillo
2000  Sascha Bremer Minister Tim Awisczus, Pascal Prell
2001  Stephan Heinrichs Minister Tim Awisczus, Benjamin Loschelder
2002  Ingo Lennertz Minister Dominic Hollenbenders, Danny Letzner
2003  Jennifer Poos Ministerinnen, Janet Gormanns, Jenny Rades
2004

 Jenny Rades,    Bezirksprinzessin (2005)

Ministerinnen Janet Gormanns, Jennifer Poos
2005

 Dominic Hollenbenders, 
 Bezirksprinz (2006)

Minister Andre Gormanns, Danny Letzner
Bez.-Minister André Gormanns, Sven v. d. Borst

2006  Andre Gormanns Minister Dominic Hollenbenders, Ingo Lennertz
2007  Saskia Grützner Ministerinnen Alina Rades, Veronika Tschöp
2008  Patrick van den Borst Ministerinnen Eva Tschöp, Eva Pockrandt
2009  Eva Pockrandt Ministerinnen Eva Tschöp, Vroni Tschöp
2010  Sebastian Poos Minister Dominic Hendriks, Patrick van den Borst
2011  Carolin Pockrandt Ministerin Carla Beyer, Minister Kevin Müller
2012 Philip van Bashuisen
 
Minister Marco Bohnen, Maik Schürzeberg
2013 Christian Bohnen Minister Patrick van den Borst, Lars Hörkens
2014 Marco Bohnen Minister Philip van Bashuisen, Maik Schürzeberg
2015 Maximilian Klöppels Minister Christian Bohnen, Kevin Müller
2016 Florian Lilienweiß Ministerinnen Anna Schmölders, Lena Thewissen
2017 Marius Ingerfeld Minister Christroph Engbroichs, Lukas Howe
2018 Lena Theweßen
Bezirksprinzessin
Ministerinnen Caro Funken, Anna Schmölders

 

Schülerprinzen

1977

 Rudolf Büschges

Minister Marcus Poos, Mario Reusch
1978

 Alfredo Feldbusch

 
1979

 Ralf van Führen

 
1980

 Klaus Gehlen

 
1981

 Horst Böken

Minister Marcus Hartmann, Willi Rötten
1982

 Ralf Böse

Minister Helmut Funken, Jürgen Ibrahim
1983

 Helmut Funken

Minister Ralf Böse, Frank Hartmann
1984

 Frank Hartmann, 
 Bezirksschülerprinz (1984)

Minister Stefan Lilienweiß, Jörg Sieben
1985

 Klaus Böken

Minister Marc Hahn, Ralf Lilienweiß
1986

 Stefan Feldbusch

Minister Ingo Hartmann, Thomas Heimes
1987

 Klaus Böken

Minister Ingo Hartmann, Ralf Lilienweiß
1988

 Sascha Claßen

Minister Ingo Hartmann, Hans-Willi Pergens
1989

 Hans-Willi Pergens

Minister Sascha Claßen, Ingo Hartmann
1990

 Ingo Hartmann

Minister Heiko Jansen, Hans-Willi Pergens
1991

 Ingo Hartmann, 
 Bezirksschülerprinz (1991)

Minister Heiko Jansen, Hans-Willi Pergens
1993

 Mirko Lennertz

Minister Michael Bollessen, Jörg Hajek
1994

 Christoph Geburtzky

Minister Jörg Hajek, Christian Meißer
1995

 Mirko Lennertz

Minister René Engbroichs, Ingo Hütter
1996

 Sven van den Borst

Minister Oliver Dohmen, Ingo Lennertz
1997

 Daniel Bremer

Minister Sascha Bremer, Pascal Prell
1998

 René Bellen, 
 Bezirksschülerprinz (1999)

Minister Sven van den Borst, Danny Letzner
1999

 Danny Letzner

Minister/in Janet Gormanns, Ingo Lennertz
2000

 Janet Gormanns

Minister/in Ingo Lennertz, Jennifer Poos
2001

 André Faulseit

Minister Patrick van den Borst, Alexander Gormanns
2002

 Christian Bohnen, 
 Bezirksschülerprinz (2002)

Minister Marco Bohnen, Sebastian Poos
2003

 Patrick van den Borst

Ministerinnen Saskia Grützner, Alina Rades
2004

 Alina Rades

Ministerinnen Saskia Grützner, Verena Schriefers
2005

 Marco Bohnen

Minister Phillip van Bashuisen, David Letzner
2006

 Phillip van Bashuisen

Ministerinnen Katja Pockrandt und Sonja Pockrandt
2007

 Maximilian Klöppels

Minister David Letzner, Kevin Müller
2008  Sonja Pockrandt Ministerinnen Marie-Lena Beyer, Katja Pockrandt
2009  Kevin Müller Ministerinnen Carla Beyer, Carolin Pockrandt
2010  Carla Beyer Ministerinnen Carolin Pockrandt, Kevin Müller
2011

 Leon Schmid

Minister Lukas Howe, Marius Ingerfeld
2012  Marius Ingerfeld Minister Tim Hartmann, Henrik Tennie
2013 Anna-Katharina Schmölders Ministerin Lena Thewißen, Minister Florian Lilienweiß
2014 Christoph Engbroichs Minister Florian Lilienweiß, Stefan Toholt
2015 Henrik Tennie Minister Tim Hartmann, Simon Toholt
2016 Lucas Böken Minister Jannis Howe,
Ministerin Hannah-Sophie Pergens
2017 Maria Billen
Bezirksschülerprinzessin
Ministerinnen Hannah-Sophie Pergens, Merle Tennie
2018 Hannah-Sophie Pergens Minister Luca Böken, Jann-Julian Pergens